Class Schedule

Roseville Schedule

Monday

6:00 - 7:30 AM             Hybrid with Adal
9:00 – 10:30 AM           Hot with Julie

12:00 - 1:00 PM           1 Hour Flow with Francesca
3:00 - 4:30 PM              Flow with Susie
5:00 – 6:30 PM             Flow with Scott

7:00 - 8:30 PM              Hot with Bobby
 

Tuesday
9:00 – 10:30 AM           Flow with Tess

12:00 – 1:00 PM           1 Hour Flow with Tess
5:00 – 6:30 PM             Hybrid with Scott
7:00 – 8:30 PM             Flow with Elliot

 

Wednesday

9:00 – 10:30 AM           Hybrid with Wendy
12:00 – 1:00 PM           1 hr Flow with Elliot
5:00 – 6:30 PM             Flow with Tess
7:00 – 8:30 PM             Hot with Adal

 

Thursday
9:00 – 10:30 AM           Hot with Susie

12:00 – 1:00 PM          1 hr Flow with Scott

5:00 – 6:30 PM             Flow with Susie
7:00 – 8:30 PM             Hot with Scott

 

Friday
9:00 – 10:30 AM           Flow with Julie

12:00-1:00 PM             Flow with Ben

3:00 – 4:30 PM             Hybrid with Susie
5:00 – 6:00 PM             Flow with Scott

Saturday
7:00 – 8:30 AM             Hot with Andrea
9:00 – 10:30 AM           Flow with Ben

11:00 - 12:00 PM             Flow with Ben

 

Sunday

7:00 - 8:30 AM              Flow with Julie

9:00 - 10:30 AM            Hot with Tess
11:00 – 12:30 AM         Restorative Yin with Tess
5:00 – 6:30 PM             Flow with Elliot

Auburn Schedule

Monday
9:00 – 10:30 AM           Flow with Francesca

5:00 – 6:30 PM             Hot with Julie
7:00 – 8:30 PM             Yin with Julie

 

Tuesday
6:00 – 7:30 AM             Hot with Scott
9:00 – 10:30 AM           Hybrid with Mary Jane

5:00 – 6:30 PM             Flow with Francesca
7:00 – 8:30 PM             Hot with Mary Jane

 

Wednesday

6:00 - 7:30 AM             Hybrid with Ben 
9:00 – 10:30 AM           Flow with Adal
5:00 – 6:30 PM             Flow with Scott
7:00 – 8:30 PM             Yin with Francesca

 

Thursday
6:00 – 7:30 AM             Hot with Julie
9:00 – 10:30 AM           Flow with Ben
               

5:00 – 6:30 PM             Hot with Ben

7:00 - 8:30 PM              Yin with Elliot
 

Friday
9:00 – 10:30 AM           Flow with Andrea

5:00 – 6:30 PM             Low Heat Yin with Andrea

 

 

Saturday
7:00 – 8:30 AM             Flow with Scott
9:00 – 10:30 AM           Hot with Scott
5:00 – 6:30 PM             Restorative Yin with Nancy

 

Sunday

9:00 –10:30 AM             Flow with Ian
5:00 – 6:30 PM              Hot with Francesca

© 2015 by East Wind Yoga

 

916-613-9337  |   eastwindyoga@gmail.com

  • Facebook Black Round
  • Instagram Black Round
  • Yelp - Black Circle
  • YouTube - Black Circle