Class Schedule

  • Facebook Black Round
  • Instagram Black Round
  • Yelp - Black Circle

Monday
          

9:00 - 10:30 AM           Hybrid with Gabrielle

12:00 - 1:00 PM           Flow with Gabrielle
5:00 - 6:30 PM             Flow with Scott

7:00 - 8:30 PM             Hybrid with Julie M              
 

Tuesday
 

9:00 - 10:15                  Flow with Tayler

12:00 - 1:00 PM           1 Hour Flow w/ Melissa
5:00 - 6:30 PM             Hybrid with Tayler

7:00 - 8 :30 PM            Flow with Elliot             

 

Wednesday

           
9:00 - 10:30 AM           Hybrid with Gabrielle

12:00 - 1:00 PM           1 Hour Flow w/ Elliot
5:00 - 6:30 PM              Flow with Adal

7:00 - 8:30 PM              Yin with Bobby      

 

Thursday
 

9:00 - 10:30 AM            Flow with Susie

12:00 - 1:00 PM           1 Hour Flow w/ Bobby

5:00 - 6:30 PM              Hyb with Susie
7:00 - 8:30 PM              Hot with Scott

 

Friday

9:00 - 10:30 AM            Hybrid with Tayler           

12:00 -1:00 PM             Flow with Matt

3:30 -4:30 PM               Flow with Julie Murray

5:00 - 6:00 PM              Flow with Scott

Saturday
 

7:30 - 8:30 AM             Hybrid with Bobby
9:00 - 10:30 AM           Flow with Bobby

Sunday          

        
7:15 - 8:30                    Flow with Karina

9:00 - 10:30 AM           Flow with Melissa

11:00 - 12:30 PM         Yin with Melissa          
5:00 - 6:30 PM             Flow with Elliot

Roseville Schedule

Monday
           

9:00 - 10:30 AM            Hybrid with Julie

5:00 - 6:30 PM              Hybrid with Chris

7:00 - 8:30 PM              Hot with Elliot                      
          

Tuesday


6:00 - 7:30 AM             Hot with Scott
5:00 - 6:30 PM             Flow with Bobby

7:00 - 8:30 PM             Yin with Bobby           

 

Wednesday

6:00 - 7:30 AM             Hot with Scott
9:00 - 10:30 AM           Flow with Adal
5:00 - 6:30 PM             Flow with Scott
7:00 - 8:30 PM             Yin with Melissa

 

Thursday


6:00 - 7:30 AM             Hot with Scott
9:00 - 10:30 AM           Flow with Melissa
                

5:00 - 6:30 PM             Hybrid with Bobby

7:00 - 8:30 PM             Flow with Gabrielle              
 

Friday


6:00 - 7:30 AM             Flow with Scott

9:00 - 10:15 AM           Buti with Rose

5:00 - 6:00 PM             1 Hour flow w/ Chris

 

Saturday


7:00 - 8:30 AM             Flow with Scott
9:00 - 10:30 AM           Hot with Scott             

 

Sunday

 

9:00 - 10:30 AM           Hybrid with Mary Jane   
5:00 – 6:30 PM             Flow with Erin Falconer

Auburn Schedule